Nov 22nd - Dec 1st, 2018
Oklahoma City, OK

2018 Leader Photos


Top Run Videos // Interviews



    Open Futurity Leaders



  • L4 Open 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Gunnarickashay
    & Casey Deary

  • L3 Open 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Dolls Dun It Again
    & Yonathan Baruch

  • L2 Open 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Gunshine On Line
    & Justin Mathison

  • L1 Open 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Codalicious
    & Joe S Schmidt

  • Prime Time Open 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Pale Face Whiz
    & Michael McEntire

  • L4 Open 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    L3 Open 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    Patriot
    & Nathan Piper

  • L2 Open 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    L1 Open 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    Gunna Stop
    & Austin Lee Roush

  • Prime Time Open 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    Pale Faced Whiz
    & Michael McEntire

  • L4 Open 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Isnt She Perfecet
    & Kole Price

  • L3 Open 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Gunnashine Ya
    & Fernando Salgado

  • L2 Open 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Jolene Cash
    & James N (Trey) Pool III

  • L1 Open 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Xtra Chex Step
    & Shane Allen Brown

  • Prime Time Open 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Deadly N Dangerous
    & Todd Sommers

  • L3 Open 2nd Go, 1st Sec
    L2 Open 2nd Go, 1st Sec
    L1 Open 2nd Go, 1st Sec
    Gunna Cash Ya
    & Joe S Schmidt

  • Prime Time Open 2nd Go, 1st Sec
    Lil Ruf Spook
    & Shauna Larcombe

  • L3 Open 2nd Go, 2nd Sec
    L2 Open 2nd Go, 2nd Sec
    L1 Open 2nd Go, 2nd Sec
    Off N Running
    & Austin Lee Roush

  • Prime Time Open 2nd Go, 2nd Sec
    Tinseltown Joe
    & Ann Salmon Anderman

  • L4 Open Semi Finals
    Gunnarickashay
    & Casey L Deary

  • L3 Open Semi Finals
    L2 Open Semi Finals
    L1 Open Semi Finals
    Gunna Stop
    & Austin Lee Roush

  • Prime Time Open Semi Finals
    Pale Face Whiz
    & Michael D. McEntire

  • L4 Open Finals
    A Vintage Smoke
    & Jason Vanlandingham

  • L3 Open Finals
    Prime Time Open Finals
    Pale Face Whiz
    & Michael D. McEntire

  • L2 Open Finals
    Tinker This
    & Thiago Sobral

  • L1 Open Finals
    Gunna Stop
    & Austin Lee Roush

    Non Pro Futurity Leaders



  • L4 Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Prime Time Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Tracy Tinseltown
    & James Morgan

  • L3 Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec (tie)
    April Fools
    & Mariana Vazquez

  • L3 Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec (tie)
    L2 Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec
    L1 Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Not Ruf Enough
    & Adam J Donahue

  • Youth Non Pro 1st Go, 1st Sec
    Alpha Brave Hard
    & Cade McCutcheon

  • L4 Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    L3 Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    Neverthoughtiwould
    & Samantha Smith

  • L2 Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec (tie)
    L1 Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    Tinseltown Footprint
    & Frank Ordner III

  • L2 Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec (tie)
    Into The Nite
    & Madison Steed

  • Youth Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec
    A Ruf Spook
    & Cade McCutcheon

  • Prime Time Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec (tie)
    SLJ Corazon Valiente
    & Jose Vazquez

  • Prime Time Non Pro 1st Go, 2nd Sec (tie)
    Lil Juice Cash
    & Julie Ridgeway

  • L4 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    L3 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    L2 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    L1 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    Time For The Gunshow
    & George Lawrence

  • L4 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    L3 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    L2 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    L1 Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec (tie)
    Absolute Gunner
    & Daniele F Whitney

  • Youth Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Missin My Jersey
    & Cade McCutcheon

  • Prime Time Non Pro 1st Go, 3rd Sec
    Whata Special Nite
    & Stoney Russell

  • Non Pro Consolation High Score
    Cody Vintage
    & Mandy McCutcheon

  • L4 Non Pro Finals
    Icecube
    & Tish S Fappani

  • L3 Non Pro Finals
    Neverthoughtiwould
    & Samantha Smith

  • L2 Non Pro Finals
    Into The Nite
    & Madison Steed

  • L1 Non Pro Finals
    Youth Non Pro Finals
    Hollywooddirtysecret
    & Samuel W Flarida

  • Prime Time Non Pro Finals (tie)
    Think Im Gunna Shine
    & Chad D Clark

  • Prime Time Non Pro Finals (tie)
    Tracy Tinseltown
    & James Morgan

    NAAC Leaders



  • NAAC Open (tie)
    Intermediate Open (tie)
    Smart Stepin Lena
    & Stephen Archer

  • NAAC Open (tie)
    Intermediate Open (tie)
    Arlosa Whiz
    & Fredrik Thomsson

  • NAAC Limited Non Pro
    Sparkys Shining Doll
    & Emily Coultrap

  • NAAC Limited Open
    Whizkeys Hot Jewel
    & Jeff Kasten

  • NAAC Rookie Professional
    Lil Coded Jac
    & Kaleigh Geringer

  • NAAC Novice Horse Open L1
    NAAC Novice Horse Open L2
    Lil Coded Jac
    & Jared T. Leclair

  • NAAC Novice Horse Non Pro L1
    NVR What A Lucky Joe
    & Morris H Kulmer

  • NAAC Novice Horse Non Pro L2
    Thata Shiner
    & Adam J Donahue

  • NAAC Non Pro
    NAAC Intermediate Non Pro
    RC Trashin Yer Chic
    & Brittalynae K. Goodlin

  • NAAC Prime Time Non Pro
    Red Gun 2
    & Karen E Shedlauskas

  • NAAC Rookie 1
    NAAC Rookie 2
    Im Smart N Lucky
    & Megan Tice

  • NAAC 13 & Under
    Coded N Karma
    & Raeanna R Thayn

  • 10 & Under Short Stirrup
    Playgun Chic Olena
    & Colt E Mitchell

  • NAAC 14-18
    Sparklin Nite
    & Dani Latimer

    NAAC Invitational Freestyle



  • 1st Place
    Randall Dooley
    & Nite N Gail